Btemplates.Com - Info

btemplates receives about 70,417 unique visitors and 507,004 (7.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $563.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,588,309.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank btemplates.com is ranked number 8,211 in the world and 0.0153% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 72.52.163.47.

About - Btemplates.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,588,309.23
Daily Revenue:
$563.34
Monthly Revenue:
$16,900.20
Yearly Revenue:
$205,619.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,417
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,112,510
Daily Pageviews:
507,004 (7.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,211 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0153% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,909
Average Load Time:
(1938 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 36.4%25.6%2237
Indonesia 18.2%12.5%728
Brazil 6.0%24.0%3732
Pakistan 4.6%2.1%2286
United States 3.3%2.9%42508
Turkey 3.3%3.5%4266
Egypt 3.1%2.7%2320
Vietnam 2.2%3.4%2175
Greece 1.7%1.1%4053
Bangladesh 1.7%1.1%2290
Spain 1.6%1.7%10205
Portugal 1.2%0.9%3849
Morocco 1.0%0.5%1713
Italy 0.8%1.2%18824
Romania 0.7%0.4%8288
Taiwan 0.7%3.3%8660
Poland 0.7%0.2%25108
United Kingdom 0.7%0.7%32302
France 0.6%0.2%41807
Canada 0.5%0.2%38291

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
btemplates.com
98.98%99.14%8.4
blog.btemplates.com
4.09%0.86%1.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,100
Google Indexed Pages:
4,620
Yahoo Backlinks:
64,099
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,166
Bing Backlinks:
63,018
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,861

Domain Overview

SEMrush btemplates.com
Domain:
  btemplates.com
Rank:
  85894
Organic Keywords:
  512
Organic Traffic:
  10,079
Organic Cost:
  $16,209.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  420
Facebook shares:
  4,875
Facebook comments:
  1,063
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  820
Facebook total:
  6,358
Tweets:
  3,040
Google +:
  2,488
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,514
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Templates/Blogger

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
72.52.163.47
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, Inc. 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.52.163.47

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 23:31:53 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://btemplates.com/
Content-Length: 230
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 23:31:53 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 22:59:34 GMT
ETag: "4731852-ee3c-512896f7f8180"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 60988
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 23:31:56 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 72.52.163.47 300
MX btemplates.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.blogstica.com
Rname fco.vicente.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015030601
Refresh 300
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
NS ns1.blogstica.com 3599
NS ns2.blogstica.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-07
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BTEMPLATES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.BLOGSTICA.COM
Name Server: NS2.BLOGSTICA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-nov-2012
Creation Date: 07-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 07-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 23:31:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
btemplates.com widget
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.